Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 27/06/2019 Click to enlarge

NO-ODL Gruppe B

Germany
Local Team:

Dartoll

(ATOLL BAR-001, Hamburg)

VS

Visitor Team:

Triple xXx

(FUNTASIA 2.0_03-003, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
19:45:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-4

Spain
Local Team:

LOS HOMERS

(BODEGA LUCAS-001, Sevilla)

VS

Visitor Team:

MARGARITA

(CENTRO MARG 2-001, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-5

Spain
Local Team:

ARCANO TEAM

(BODEGON ARCANO-01, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

PERLA DARTS

(LA PERLA-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

BLACK COPO

(COPO 2-001, Araba)

VS

Visitor Team:

RUBIK

(RUBIK-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CALA-CAO

(LA CALA-004, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

ARQUILLO

(EL ARQUILLO-001, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

DOBLE BULL

(DOBLE BULL 3-001, Illes balears)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOD GORDITOS

(BAR RICKY 1-001, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

TONY'S

(BAR TONY'S-001, Girona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS ALPES

(ALPES-001, Illes balears)

Time:
21:00:00

COPA CUARTA TERUEL

Spain
Local Team:

MILLENIUM2

(MILLENNIUM 2-001, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAPRY B

(CAPRY-01, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LION B

(LION 1-001, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

DARTSSQUAD

(DISCOVERER, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

IROKO

(PUB IROKO, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

EL ESCALON

(EL ESCALON, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

Spain
Local Team:

LA CABRA TORDA

(PUB AMANECER-001, Almería)

VS

Visitor Team:

SIS TONS

(SIS TONS-001, Illes balears)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LOS PETROLEROS

(KIOSKO CHINO 1-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

RIERA-A

(BAR RIERA-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

BLACK DRAGON

(HAIZHILAN-001, Girona)

VS

Visitor Team:

TEAM PARDO2

(BAR PARDO-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CALA-CHARCA

(LA CALA-006, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

OCIO 21

(HOLANDES-001, Córdoba)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

Spain
Local Team:

ATLETA TEAM

(ATLETA 2-002, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

CATANIA DARTS 2

(CATANIA 1-001, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-11

Spain
Local Team:

LOS MAZAPAN

(POOL HABANA-002, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS INUTILES

(BAR EL PICHA-001, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CENTRE PASSOS

(CAFE BAR CENTRE-002, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

TOWER 1

(TOWER-001, Tarragona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

GUARAPO

(GUARAPO 2-002, Las palmas)

VS

Visitor Team:

LAS GRANAINAS

(BAR LAS GRANAINA-001, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

MONSTERS

(BAR DO 2-001, Illes balears)

VS

Visitor Team:

PARADA TEAM

(LA PARADA-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

SPARTAN DEVILL

(BARRIAL-001, Las palmas)

VS

Visitor Team:

MORGAN'S

(MORGAN´S-001, Illes balears)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA ON-LINE J-1

Spain
Local Team:

N.C.PARK TATE

(N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

FR. BB+ NINO

(FR BB +-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

VANDALIA PICHI

(BAR VANDALIA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

MALAGA JC76

(BAR MALAGA -002, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

NURIA EMILIO

(BAR NURIA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

ESCORIAL TICO

(BAR NOU ESCORIAL-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

STRAVAGANCE CUBA

(BAR STRAVAGANCE-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

DESCANSO

(DESCANSO)

Time:
20:15:00

LIGA ON-LINE J-2

Spain
Local Team:

LA TERRAZA DRIVER

(BAR LA TERRAZA -001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

C. LA MAURINA

(CAMPO LA MAURINA-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

N.C.PARK POL

(CENTRAL PARÑ-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

VALIRA ABAD

(BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

MALAGA RAUL

(BAR MALAGA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

N.C. PARK POCHOLO

(N.C.PARK 3-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

P.BETICA PARRITA

(PEÑA BETICA 2-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

BON SUQUET

(BAR BON SUQUET-01, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00

COPA PLATA VIERNES

Spain
Local Team:

TRIPLE UNO (20:30)

(J_NAGASAKI_02-001, León)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS PITUFOS

(LOS PITUFOS-001, Zaragoza)

Time:
20:30:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-13

Spain
Local Team:

BERRAKOS L'H

(SUMMERTIME-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

MISTIC

(BAR MISTIC-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

`SPIEKE 2

('T SPIEKE_04-001, Antwerpen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ESQUIROL

(ESQUIROL-001, Lleida)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

MONACO SPORTS BAR

(MONACO SPORT BAR-002, Cuenca)

VS

Visitor Team:

WILLIAM'S

(WILIAM'S TAVERN-001, Girona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

GAUDIM

(GAUDI BCN 3-003, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

VILLANOS

(LA VILLA-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

DART ATTAACK

(PUB AMANECER-002, Almería)

VS

Visitor Team:

CALA-"BFK"

(LA CALA-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-14

Spain
Local Team:

LO QUE DIGA LA RUBIA

(VIDEO FOX 3-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

DARTCKNESS 1

(RACÓ DE RAKEL-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-17

Spain
Local Team:

MEDIDARTS

(BAR MEDITERRANEO-01, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

OIANDI TEAM

(OIANDI-001, Araba)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

MOE'S 1

(BAR DE MOE'S-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

SALA ALEX

(SALA ALEX-001, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-19

Spain
Local Team:

LOS TELEÑEKOS

(TASCA DEL GRATA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LEVANTAMIENTO DE VID

(MORDOR-001, Burgos)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CHARLIE`S TEAM

(CENTRE CAFE-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

MALAGUISTA SORDAS B

(PEÑA MALAGUEÑA-001, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

BAR LA TERRAZA 2

(BAR LA TERRAZA-002, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAÑEROS TEAM

(PUB AMANECER-001, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

AUTENTICS SANT MARTI

(CP SANT MARTÍ-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS VENGADORES

(CASA DOMINGO-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

PLAY OFF PRIMERA

Spain
Local Team:

MILLENNIUM

(MILLENIUM 3-001, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

HAPPINESS

(PUB HAPPINESS 2-001, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CHUPACHUPS

(MILLENNIUM 1-001, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

VINOYMAGRA

(PAPI-01, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

PLAY OFF SEGUNDA

Spain
Local Team:

CAPRY

(CAPRY 2, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

RAYAS

(PUB RAYAS, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

THETRONERS

(LE TOUR, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

PENTAGRAMA

(PENTAGRAMA 1-001, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA ON-LINE J-3

Spain
Local Team:

MESON AMISTAD A

(MESON LA AMISTAD-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

TAPAS 59 HELENA

(BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

SE TU JUANJO

(BAR SE TU 2-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

ADRA JOSE

(BAR ADRA-01, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

P.BETICA GABRIEL

(PEÑA BETICA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

VANDALIA JORDI

(BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00
Local Team:

BONA HORA

(LA BONA HORA-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

TROYCA PETTY

(BAR TROYKA-001, Barcelona)

Time:
20:15:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-15

Spain
Local Team:

KIOSCO EL CHINO

(KIOSCO CHINO2-001, Córdoba)

VS

Visitor Team:

DOBLE BULL

(ORIGEN CAFE BAR-001, Sevilla)

Time:
19:00:00
Local Team:

GRUPO FONGAS

(DIMARMO 1-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

MIAMI

(MIAMI BAR-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

S'ALCOVER

(BAR S´ALCOVER-001, Illes balears)

VS

Visitor Team:

PERLA DARTS B

(LA PERLA-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

YAROAN

(YAROAN 1-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

EL ARCA DE NOE

(DOBLE BULL 4-001, Illes balears)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA VERANO 2019 G20

Spain
Local Team:

3 HERMANAS

(CAF. 3 HERMANAS, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

SANTA MONICA

(SANTA MONICA -001, Alicante)

Time:
18:30:00

G-3 LIGA CRICKET BUR

Spain
Local Team:

CHOMIN XXL

(CHOMIN-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

JOKER DARTS

(CHOMIN-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-12 LIGA CRICKET BU

Spain
Local Team:

SALO

(SALO-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

THE ZURICH

(ZURICH-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-17 LIGA CRICKET BU

Spain
Local Team:

LOS ANGELES DEL PEKE

(RINCON DEL PEKE2-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

READY TO GOOD VIBES

(ZURICH-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

Krombit Turniereseri

Germany
Local Team:

UWE

()

VS

Visitor Team:

DC DOC

()

Time:
20:00:00
Local Team:

HARALD

()

VS

Visitor Team:

MOMO

()

Time:
20:00:00
Local Team:

DARTGOTT

()

VS

Visitor Team:

The Hobbit

()

Time:
20:00:00
Local Team:

Zitro

()

VS

Visitor Team:

DRG

()

Time:
20:10:00
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players