Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 20/01/2019 Click to enlarge

MüTeGE S 4

Germany
Local Team:

Die Rasselbande

(BüRGERHAUS_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

DC Burgstadtschänke

(BURGSTSCHäNKE_06-06, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
17:00:00

DDSV Jugend Liga

Germany
Local Team:

TSV Westerhausen

(TSV_WEST_03-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Rasselbande 2

(SPIELPALAST_02-01, Thüringen)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

DV Garbenteich

(DV GARBENTEICH-01, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Rasselbande 1

(SPIELPALAST_01-01, Thüringen)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

Ostfriesen Kids 1

(MAXI'S TREFF-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Ostfriesen Kids 2

(RISPELERHELMT_02-001, Niedersachsen)

Time:
15:00:00

3ª CAT. GRUPO C

Portugal
Local Team:

SPOT 1

(SPOT BAR-01, Lisboa)

VS

Visitor Team:

ECLIPSE DARTS II

(CAFE ECLIPSE-001, Lisboa)

Time:
19:30:00

4ª CAT. GRUPO A

Portugal
Local Team:

LOPES 5

(CAFE LOPES, Leiria)

VS

Visitor Team:

4EVER RAMBÓIA TEAM

(CAPITAL 4 EVER-01, Leiria)

Time:
17:00:00

4ª CAT. GRUPO B

Portugal
Local Team:

CAFÉ PRIMAVERA

(CAFÉ PRIMAVERA-01, Leiria)

VS

Visitor Team:

MILÉNIO

(MILENIO BAR-01, Leiria)

Time:
17:00:00

4ª CAT. GRUPO C

Portugal
Local Team:

SL DARTS

(SÂO LOURENÇO -01, Setúbal)

VS

Visitor Team:

ALDEANO TEAM 2

(TERTULIA ALDEANO-01, Setúbal)

Time:
17:00:00

5ª CAT. GRUPO C

Portugal
Local Team:

CORETO STARDUST

(CORETO BAR-02, Setúbal)

VS

Visitor Team:

ULTIMA HORA

(ULTIMA HORA-01, Santar?)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

ORIENTAL TEAM

(CAFÉ ORIENTAL-01, Setúbal)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOBOS SQUADRA

(.FAMA VOLAT-01, Setúbal)

Time:
22:00:00

Equipas Gayawin B

Portugal
Local Team:

Favelados 2

(FAVELA VIP-001, Braga)

VS

Visitor Team:

Não Sei Mas

(CONVíVIO 1@4-002, Aveiro)

Time:
18:00:00

EQUIPOS Grupo-2

Spain
Local Team:

PARLAMENTO

(PARLAMENTO-01, La rioja)

VS

Visitor Team:

LIBERTY TEAM

(LIBERTY-01, La rioja)

Time:
21:00:00

ADA236 SunMixedDbls

USA
Local Team:

TO THE MOON & BACK

(SANDBAR 6-001, Virginia)

VS

Visitor Team:

Code Red

(SANDBAR 6-001, Virginia)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

Carrie and Dave

(SANDBAR 6-001, Virginia)

VS

Visitor Team:

Sean And Nat

(SANDBAR 6-001, Virginia)

Time:
14:00:00
Local Team:

Ramona and Wally

(SANDBAR 6-001, Virginia)

VS

Visitor Team:

Dart Vader

(SANDBAR 6-001, Virginia)

Time:
14:00:00

MüTeGE 4 T1

Germany
Local Team:

POOHBAER

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

MR.JAY

(FADI´S PINTE_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

CARSTEN

(ZUMMüNSTERTOR_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

BOEHSE 1

(BURGSTSCHäNKE_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

MOSKAU

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

TRIPLE-H

(ZURKüH.QUELLE_02, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

MIKE

(LIBERTY_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

KRETSCHI

(IRRLICHT_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

SABINE

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

CELL

(FADI´S PINTE_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

BOSCHI

(BAGATELLE_01, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

PIT

(ZUMMüNSTERTOR_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

SPITZ

(FADI´S PINTE_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

LILLA

(BüRGERHAUS_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

SVEN

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

KIRA

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

CARINA

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ZIEGE

(TENNIS-TREFF_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:12:00
Local Team:

LILLY

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

SUNNY

(ZUMMüNSTERTOR_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:12:00
Local Team:

NOEL

(ZUMMüNSTERTOR_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

HANNI

(FADI´S PINTE_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:12:00
Local Team:

ANDY

(BüRGERHAUS_05-005, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

JOHN BEER

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:12:00
Local Team:

HEIKE

(BURGSTSCHäNKE_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Neo

(FADI´S PINTE_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:12:00
Local Team:

HEIKE

(BüRGERHAUS_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

VOGEL

(BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:12:00
Local Team:

THALI

(BüRGERHAUS_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

LIKEMIKE

(BüRGERHAUS_05-005, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:24:00
Local Team:

HABIBI

(IRRLICHT_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ENTE

(BüRGERHAUS_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:36:00

2. Nicolauscup

Germany
Local Team:

Justi

(FEEZ_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Belgier

(MOSTAR_01-001, Hamburg)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

Angelovero

(IM TIVOLI_03-001, Hamburg)

VS

Visitor Team:

Snoopy

(FUNTASIA 2.0_03-001, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

Michi

(AM WASSERTURM_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Sniper

(ENJOY_05-001, Hamburg)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

Blitzer

(FUNTASIA 2.0_02-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Pacco

(ZUMHüHNERDIEB_02-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

Polle

(GALLIER-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Sueleyman

(KIKI'S LOUNGE-001, Hamburg)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

BassMaster

(DADDEL DU_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Hodi

(ZUMHüHNERDIEB_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
15:00:00
Local Team:

Torben

(BIERPUB CHAP_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Jogi

(FUNTASIA 2.0_03-001, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
15:05:00
Local Team:

Krissy

(IM TIVOLI_02-001, Hamburg)

VS

Visitor Team:

Jo

(FUNTASIA 2.0_03-001, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
15:05:00

SDK 31 13,0 -15,0

Germany
Local Team:

GHOST

(CHEERS, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

SUSHL

(SKYLINE_02, Bayern)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

MASCHINE

(BIERSTIEFEL_03, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

FLO

(SNOOKERS_01, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

CINO

(CAFE BISTRO OHLE, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Jugger

(ASV BUCHENBüHL, Bayern)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

ANDY

(LATERNCHEN_02, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ALEX

(ZICK ZACK_02-001, Bayern)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

KAISER

(ZICK ZACK_02-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

MANJA

(CAFE 14-1 6, Oberösterreich)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

FRITZ

(KLOENSTUV-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

YOGI

(POOL POSITION_02, Berlin)

Time:
17:00:00
Local Team:

CARL

(CHEERS, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

SCHLOTTI

(JOKER'S_03, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
17:05:00
Local Team:

SONJA

(UNDERGROUND_01, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

DAN

(ZICK ZACK_02-001, Bayern)

Time:
17:05:00
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players