Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Identifícate

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 15/12/2017 Click to enlarge

Nation League Div. 1

Austria
Local Team:

Villach

(BYBLOS BAR, Kärnten)

VS

Visitor Team:

Team Steyr

(CAFE BAR SAX 1, Oberösterreich)

Time:
19:00:00

4ª CAT GRUPO A

Portugal
Local Team:

CAFE VAN GOGH

(CAFÉ VAN GOGH, Santarém)

VS

Visitor Team:

NINE CLUB 1

(NINE CLUB, Leiria)

Time:
22:30:00

4ª CAT GRUPO C

Portugal
Local Team:

CORETO XANGAI

(CORETO BAR, Setúbal)

VS

Visitor Team:

ESTRELA

(CAFÉ ESTRELA, Santarém)

Time:
22:30:00

5ª CAT GRUPO A

Portugal
Local Team:

KANITOS

(C. MADEIRA-KALIM, Leiria)

VS

Visitor Team:

SIR 1º MAIO - C

(.S.I.R. 1º MAIO, Leiria)

Time:
22:30:00

prueba

Spain
Local Team:

test 3

(MADRID, )

VS

Visitor Team:

test 2

(MADRID, )

Time:
18:39:50
Local Team:

test 4

(MADRID, )

VS

Visitor Team:

test 1

(MADRID, )

Time:
18:39:50

LIGA C.2ª VIERNES 17

Spain
Local Team:

LA SUEGRA 1

(SUEGRA 1 LA, La palma)

VS

Visitor Team:

GUARANI

(TASCA GARCIA, Tenerife)

Time:
09:00:00

LIGA PROFESIONAL

Spain
Local Team:

PLAYDARTS

(PLAY 2, Pontevedra)

VS

Visitor Team:

ES TALLE

(ES TALLE, Baleares)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

PA PAM TEAM

(ELS ARCS TGN, Tarragona)

VS

Visitor Team:

THE ITALIAN JOB

(DERBY BAR, Provincia di verona)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

MEDINA

(TRASTERO, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

BARBANTIA

(LAS VEGAS, CoruÑa)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

LA BANDA DEL RICKY

(BAR RICKY 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

N.CENTRAL PARK

(N.C.PARK 3, Barcelona)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

CUBILLAS ELITE

(CUBILLAS 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

DARTSZONE

(LA CALA 1, Barcelona)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

CUBILLAS ELITE

(CUBILLAS 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

N.CENTRAL PARK

(N.C.PARK 3, Barcelona)

Time:
22:30:00

LIGA MASTER 1

Spain
Local Team:

GUAZADARTS

(ENKUENTRO 1, Almería)

VS

Visitor Team:

XTREME RINCON YAROAN

(RINCON RADIKAL 3, Huelva)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

BAR AXULAR-IRATXOAK

(IRATXOAK IDARTS, Gipuzkoa)

VS

Visitor Team:

BIZKAIA TEAM

(TU CASA TOUCH, Bizkaia)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

BREOGAN

(BREOGAN 3, Lugo)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAFE BAR ANDEN

(CAFE BAR ANDEN3, Pontevedra)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

C.S.I.CALIFORNIA

(CALIFORNIA 2, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS PROBLEMATICOS

(CASA VICTORIA, Huelva)

Time:
21:30:00

LIGA MASTER 3

Spain
Local Team:

NUEVA CARTEYA

(NUEVA CARTEYA 1, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LA MORENETA

(BAR LA MORENETA, Barcelona)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

(Bye)

(.)

VS

Visitor Team:

(Bye)

(PUNTO COM, Cuenca)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

ALDER

(ALDER 2, Araba)

VS

Visitor Team:

VALDEORRAS DARTS

(UNION BAR 3, Ourense)

Time:
21:30:00

L.501-CRICKET G34

Spain
Local Team:

PINO DARTS

(CERVECERIA PINO, Madrid)

VS

Visitor Team:

AZERO KINGS

(CAFE AZERO, Madrid)

Time:
21:30:00

LIGA COMBO 1ª

Spain
Local Team:

PEÑA B

(BAR PEÑA 2, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

PEÑA A

(BAR PEÑA, Barcelona)

Time:
20:00:00

LIGA MASTER 3

Spain
Local Team:

NUEVA CARTEYA

(NUEVA CARTEYA 1, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LA MORENETA

(LA MORENETA, Barcelona)

Time:
21:30:00

LIGA MASTER 2

Spain
Local Team:

MIRANDA

(MIRANDA 1, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

DIMARMO

(CAF.DIMARMO 1, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

VALDEORRAS DARTS

(UNION BAR 3, Ourense)

VS

Visitor Team:

XTR RINCON RADIKAL

(RINCON RADIKAL 1, Huelva)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

XTREME CORDOBA

(PASAJE 1, Córdoba)

VS

Visitor Team:

MEDIEVAL

(MEDIEVAL, Murcia)

Time:
22:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

Spain
Local Team:

SHOOTER

(SHOOTER 1, Jaén)

VS

Visitor Team:

RUBIK 2

(RUBIK, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

ONLINE CRIKET-501 44

Spain
Local Team:

HELL DARTS

(PLANCTON, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

ISOTOPOS

(JAOS, Valladolid)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

PLANCTON

(PLANCTON, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

TERTULIANOS

(LA TERTULIA, Valladolid)

Time:
21:30:00

LIGA ORO

Spain
Local Team:

PASIONDART

(VELEZ, Valladolid)

VS

Visitor Team:

CHAPLI

(CHAPLIN, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

101 VINOs

(101VINOS, Soria)

VS

Visitor Team:

NAGASAKI

(NAGASAKI_E, LeÓn)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA PLATA

Spain
Local Team:

K-PRICHO

(K-PRICHO, LeÓn)

VS

Visitor Team:

UT LAMUELA

(UNITEDTEAM MUELA, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

MACHADO

(MACHADO, Soria)

VS

Visitor Team:

VELEZ 9

(VELEZ, Valladolid)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

VINOMAGRAB

(PAPI, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

SITIO

(EL SITIO, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LOS HALCONES

(EL MOLÍ, Lleida)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAPRY

(CAPRY, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA BRONCE

Spain
Local Team:

LA CARCAVA

(LA CARCAVA, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

BASKET

(BASKET1, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

GAME OVER

(GAME OVER, Lleida)

VS

Visitor Team:

RANA 2000

(RANA, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CAPRY B

(CAPRY 2, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

PILON

(PILON, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

G.MANZANA

(GRAN MANZANA, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

LION

(LION, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

LIGA VERSSUS

Spain
Local Team:

VERSSUS

(VERSSUS 2, Pontevedra)

VS

Visitor Team:

RIVEIRO

(VERSSUS 2, Pontevedra)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

DANI MORO

(VERSSUS 2, Pontevedra)

VS

Visitor Team:

NO JUGAR

(NO JUGAR)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

MANU

(VERSSUS 2, Pontevedra)

VS

Visitor Team:

FRAGUEL

(VERSSUS 2, Pontevedra)

Time:
16:00:00

9.BE Finale

Germany
Local Team:

DARTI78

(BRüCKENSCH_2, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

THE RUNT

(IRISH PUB_1, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
20:48:00
Local Team:

MIMIMI

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

TOBI

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
20:50:00
Local Team:

ATZE

(IRISH PUB_1, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

MuttiWolpi

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

Schabau

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

SIXTYSEVEN

(BRüCKENSCH_2, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
21:10:00
Local Team:

FIONA

(IRISH PUB_1, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

BEE-EY

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
21:20:00
Local Team:

CAN

(BRüCKENSCH_1, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

KURVADELUX

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
21:30:00
Local Team:

PAPI

(ZUM WOLPERTINGER, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

MUSTI

(BRüCKENSCH_1, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
21:40:00

FNLG 15.12.17 - T1

Germany
Local Team:

Horsti

(HOPPALA_2, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Kette

(BAVARIUM, Bayern)

Time:
20:53:00
Local Team:

Majo

(HANGOVER_1, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

Tobi

(SPORTHEIM PERKAM, Bayern)

Time:
20:54:00
Local Team:

Verena

(HOLZSCHEIDL_1, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Dartopa

(BIERSTIEFEL_4, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
20:57:00
Local Team:

Lucky

(JäGERWIESEN, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Steven

(REV. BIL.DART_2, Bayern)

Time:
20:58:00
Local Team:

Tomek

(ZICK ZACK_2, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Dennis

(HOPPALA_2, Bayern)

Time:
21:06:00
Local Team:

Ruedi

(HANGOVER_1, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

Andy

(BRäUBURSCH_3, Bayern)

Time:
21:07:00
Local Team:

Chico

(BRäUBURSCH_3, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Bananajoe

(HOPPALA_2, Bayern)

Time:
21:19:00
Local Team:

Jost

(REV. BIL.DART_2, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Flo W

(BRäUBURSCH_3, Bayern)

Time:
21:20:00
Local Team:

Stoog

(HOLZSCHEIDL_1, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Joste

(REV. BIL.DART_2, Bayern)

Time:
21:33:00

FNLG 15.12.17 - T2

Germany
Local Team:

Hielscher

(KINGS_2, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Homy

(PARGA, Bayern)

Time:
20:58:00
Local Team:

Buddy

(BRäUBURSCH_3, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Juri

(SPORTHEIM PERKAM, Bayern)

Time:
21:07:00

ADA763 Thurs Dbls PO

USA
Local Team:

FCKWADS

(AVENUE 6 #2, Alabama)

VS

Visitor Team:

DEM BOYS

(PROMISELAND 2, Texas)

Time:
04:43:35
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players